=
|  HOME  |  Schedule / Race Results  Online Shop  Links  |
Track Info
  Camping Policy  Contacts  Privacy Policy  |

Route 26, Oxford, ME  Phone: (207) 539-8865 
Championship Series  |   Acceleration Series  |
Motor Mayhem  |  Rule Book  |  Track Facts  |  Oxford 250  |
 
MONDAY, MAY 29th, 2023
BIG APPLE/CITGO NIGHT

facebook.com/Big-Apple-Stores-378131685875500/

woxo.com
-
4/6 CYLINDER ENDURO
SPECTATOR DRAGS 
  SMOKEY DONUTS
JACK AND JILL
Motor Mayhem Enduro (50 laps): 1. 44 David Cook, 2. 15 Ryan Cushman, 3. 12 Josh Thurlow, 4. 22 Luke Mowatt, 5. 399 Dylan Shores ,6. 42x , 7. 44c Dylan Cook, 8. 17 Cathy Hubble, 9. 37 Paul Croteau, 10. 56 Chris Foster, 11. 71 Jarody, 12. 192 AJ Vonman, 13. 39x Mikey Hall, 14. 20x Michael Parker, 15. 80x Ben Bentair, 16. 14 Jeffery Whitney,17.4 Tori Hall,18.8-,19.30 Matt Fifield,20.05 Rick Dobson, 21. 21 Ryan Cotton, 22. 16x Dylan Tripp, 23. 68 Drew Schwierzke, 24. 39 Tim Robbins, 25. 36 Ryan Picard, 26. 23b Ryan Bouchard, 27. 06 Taylor Bartolatta, 28. 420 John Ladarola, 29. 8x Josh Knoll, 30. 16 Stacey Edgerly, 31. 88 Brody Cook, 32. 101 Robert Hanson, 33. 49 Jake Dobson, 34. 56x Conrad Tarr, 35. 80 Aaron Merrill, 36. 25 Owen Nguyen, 37. 07 Crystal Bouassa, 38. 69 Miller Buzzell, 39. 58 Ben Lahey, 40. 9 Jamie Heath, 41 3x, 42. 83 Katie Ledwell, 43. 99,44-
Spectator Drags B: 1. Aaron Merrill, 2. Dylan Tripp
Spectator Drags A: 1. Steve Herron, 2. Phillip Oneil
Smokey Donuts: 1. Luke Mowatt, 2. Justin Hemingway
Jack and Jill (10 laps): 1. 88 Derek Cook/_____, 2. 56 Chris Foster/ Addie McDaniel, 3. 58 Ben Lahey/Steve Herron
         

LADIES  SPORT TRUCKS OUTLAWS
RUNNIN' REBELS  CRUISERS JR ROOKIES
T&M Commercial Funding Ladies (20 laps): 1. 30 Deanna Bisbee, 2. 21 Breeanna Tucci, 3. 21L Taylor Lampron, 4. 58 Addie McDaniel, 5. 3 Amara Parker, 6. 77 Ashley Martell, 7. 34 Carleigh Vaughn, 8. 34x Abby Inman
DT Asphalt Outlaws (20 laps): 1. 34 Cam Richards, 2. 34x David Vaughn, 3. 4 Will Dunphy, 4. 21 Jim Duguay, 5. 30 Matt Veinott, 6. 15 Kenny Mains, 7. 09 Jeremy Turner
207 Brand Rebels (20 laps): 1. 91 Jamie Heath, 2. 0 Matt Mahar, 3. 2 Butch Keene, 4. 56 Addie McDaniel, 5. 7x Shane Green, 6. 44 Jeff Libby, 7. 44c Dylan Cook, 8. 88c Derek Cook, 9. 13 Tyler Hall, 10. 18 Dustin Salley, 11. 59 Corey Beaulieu, 12. 84 Doug Degroat, 13. 00 Chris Giguere, 14. 1f Jeremy Farrar, 15. 25 Gunnar Josselyn, 16. 9 Noah Norton, 17. 88d Donnie Fletcher, 18. 48 Keegan Meserve, 19. 09 Brandon Harlow, 20. 77 Joshua Hall, 21. 14x Adam Oneil, 22. 16 Mike Ward, 23. 20 Matthew Lorrain, 24. 17 Trevor Ward, 25. 42x Rick Austin
ATA Piping Inc. Trucks (20 laps): 1. 51 Kyle Glover, 2. 71 Ryan Farrar, 3. 21 Alex Moore, 4. 08 Cole Mcintire, 5. 74 John Curtis, 6. 97 Bryan Conover, 7. 83 James Record, 8. 88 Easu Cooper, 9. 74t Ricky Thompson Jr.
Rodney's Repairs Cruisers (20 laps): 1. 9 Bob Guptill, 2. 64 Matt Morneau, 3. 02 Paul Hopkins, 4. 54 Ethan Guptill, 5. 77 Mitch Bombard, 6. 28 William Barker, 7. 69 John Childs, 8. 25 Ryan Partridge, 9. 83 Lindsy Barker, 10. 99 Michael Phillips
Justin Campbell StateFarm Jr. Rookies (15 laps): 1. 24 Tucker Verrill, 2. 4 Joshua Cook, 3. 68 Kassadie Munro, 4. 90r Rylee Young, 5. 66 Anthony Decapua, 6. 24 Sam Decapua, 7. 14x Colton Oneil